Scrub Jogger Pants (6 pockets) – Pace

43.00 

Details
• Six (6) pockets
• Ridiculously soft
• Premium materials with 4 way stretch
• Luxurious detailing
• Perfectly versatile and superior comfort

Materials & Care
• 60%-70% polyester, 25%-35% rayon, 2%-5% spandex
• Wash cold
• Do not tumble dry
• Do not dry clean
• Do not use softeners

Size chart

Slim Fit Pants – Pace. As a rough guide, take your usual size in other brands and follow the size guide table.
For more detailed garment measurements, scroll further down.

 XSSMLXL
A - Waist Circumference7578818487
B - Hip Circumference (20 cm below waist)98102106110114
C - Thigh Circumference5860626466
D - Calf Circumference3435363738
E - Leg Opening (Pace Jogger)2425262728
F - Leg Opening (Pace Slim Fit)2930313233
G - Outseam Length101101101101101
H - Inside Leg Length73,57372,57271,5

How to measure
If you are unsure what size is perfect for you and wish to speak to one of our team members, please email us at support@medka.eu

*in cm

  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • navy blue
  • black
  • green
Clear

  
SKU: med-p-pace-men-joggers Categories: ,

You may also like…

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Be the first to review “Scrub Jogger Pants (6 pockets) – Pace”

Updating…
  • No products in the cart.