Scrub Top (3 pockets) – Pace

38.00 

Details
• Three (3) pocket
• Ridiculously soft
• Premium materials with 4 way stretch
• Luxurious detailing and a slim fit
• Perfectly versatile and superior comfort

Materials & Care
• 60%-70% polyester, 25%-35% rayon, 2%-5% spandex
• Wash cold
• Do not tumble dry
• Do not dry clean
• Do not use softeners

Size chart – Scrub Top – Pace

As a rough guide, take your usual size in other brands and follow the size guide table.
For more detailed garment measurements, scroll further down.

 XSSMLXL
A - Chest (around)102106110114118
B - Waist (around)100104108112116
C - Width (around)106110114118122
D - Sleeve circumference3536373839
E - Blouse length7070,57171,572
F - Sleeve length23,52424,52525,5

How to measure
As a rough guide, take your usual size in other brands and follow the size guide table.
For more detailed garment measurements, scroll further down.

*size in centimeters

  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • light blue
  • orange
  • mint
  • lavender
  • burgundy
  • dark grey
Clear
  
SKU: med-t-pace-men-3pockets Categories: ,

You may also like…

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Be the first to review “Scrub Top (3 pockets) – Pace”

Updating…
  • No products in the cart.