Scrub Jogger Pants (6 pockets) – Moxi

43.00 

Details
• 6 pockets
• Ridiculously soft
• Premium materials with 4 way stretch
• Luxurious detailing
• Perfectly versatile and superior comfort

Materials & Care
• 60%-70% polyester, 25%-35% rayon, 2%-5% spandex
• Wash cold
• Do not tumble dry
• Do not dry clean
• Do not use softeners

Size chart

Scrub Jogger & Slim Fit Pants – Moxi. As a rough guide, take your usual size in other brands and follow the size guide table.
For more detailed garment measurements, scroll further down.

XXSXSSMLXL
A - Waist Circumference666972758891
B - Hip Circumference (20 cm below waist)9498102106110114
C - Thigh Circumference586062646668
D - Calf Circumference333435363738
E - Leg Opening (Moxi Slim Fit)303132333435
F - Leg Opening (Moxi Jogger)202122232425
G - Outseam Length999999999999
H - Inside Leg Length76,57675,57574,574

How to measure
If you are unsure what size is perfect for you and wish to speak to one of our team members, please email us at support@medka.eu

*in cm

  • XXS
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • navy blue
  • black
  • coral
Clear

SKU: N/A Categories: ,

You may also like…

Updating…
  • No products in the cart.