Scrub Jogger Pants (6 pockets) – Moxi

43.00 

Details
• 6 pockets
• Ridiculously soft
• Premium materials with 4 way stretch
• Luxurious detailing
• Perfectly versatile and superior comfort

Materials & Care
• 60%-70% polyester, 25%-35% rayon, 2%-5% spandex
• Wash cold
• Do not tumble dry
• Do not dry clean
• Do not use softeners

Size chart

Scrub Jogger & Slim Fit Pants – Moxi. As a rough guide, take your usual size in other brands and follow the size guide table.
For more detailed garment measurements, scroll further down.

 XXSXSSMLXL
A - Waist Circumference646872768084
B - Hip Circumference (20 cm below waist)9498102106110114
C - Thigh Circumference545658606264
D - Calf Circumference323436384042
E - Leg Opening (Moxi Slim Fit)293031323334
F - Leg Opening (Moxi Jogger)202122232425
G - Outseam Length979797979797
H - Inside Leg Length75,57574,57473,573

How to measure
If you are unsure what size is perfect for you and wish to speak to one of our team members, please email us at support@medka.eu

*in cm

  • XXS
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • coral
  • burgundy
  • dark grey
  • dirty pink
Clear

  
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

You may also like…

Updating…
  • No products in the cart.