Scrub Top – Welt

38.00 

Details
• Three (3) pockets
• Ridiculously soft
• Premium materials with 4 way stretch
• Luxurious detailing
• Perfectly versatile and superior comfort

Materials & Care
• 60%-70% polyester, 25%-35% rayon, 2%-5% spandex
• Wash cold
• Do not tumble dry
• Do not dry clean
• Do not use softeners

Size chart – Scrub Top – Welt

As a rough guide, take your usual size in other brands and follow the size guide table.
For more detailed garment measurements, scroll further down.

 XXSXSSMLXL
A - Chest (around)889296100104108
B - Waist (around)889296100104108
C - Width (around)909498102106110
D - Sleeve circumference333435363738
E - Blouse length60,56161,56262,563
F - Sleeve length252627282930

How to measure
As a rough guide, take your usual size in other brands and follow the size guide table.
For more detailed garment measurements, scroll further down.

*size in centimeters

  • XXS
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • orange
  • burgundy
  • mint
  • lavender
  • honey
  • brown
  • beige
  • light blue
  • cacao
  • green
  • golden
  • light grey
  • cool pink
Clear
  
SKU: med-t-welt-woman Categories: ,

You may also like…

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Show reviews in all languages (2)

Be the first to review “Scrub Top – Welt”

Updating…
  • No products in the cart.