Size chart – Scrub Top – Pace

As a rough guide, take your usual size in other brands and follow the size guide table.
For more detailed garment measurements, scroll further down.

 XSSMLXL
A - Chest (around)102106110114118
B - Waist (around)100104108112116
C - Width (around)106110114118122
D - Sleeve circumference3536373839
E - Blouse length7070,57171,572
F - Sleeve length23,52424,52525,5

How to measure
As a rough guide, take your usual size in other brands and follow the size guide table.
For more detailed garment measurements, scroll further down.

*size in centimeters

Updating…
  • No products in the cart.